Free HQ Streams  Moderation Login
FirstRowSports

  FIRSTROW     Add to your favorites
FIRSTROW   Submit your video

Free HQ Streams      Live Scores

Website Clock :
Attention: Click 'Refresh Links' to update streams and menu information
football In this section you can see football Live and Free. Click on the match to view links.

ESPN   00:00 ESPN



ESPN USESPN USESPN2

Sky Sports News   00:00 Sky Sports News



Link 1

XoneTV   00:00 XoneTV



Link 1 SP1Link 2 SP2Link 3 SP3Link 4 SP4Link 5 - SP5Link 6 BTV1Link 7 - SP+Link 8 - Euro1Link 9 - PFCLink 10 - Euro2Link 11 - SportingTV

MUTV - Manchester United TV   00:00 MUTV - Manchester United TV



Link 1

Chelsea TV   00:00 Chelsea TV



Link 1

LFC TV - Liverpool FC TV   00:00 LFC TV - Liverpool FC TV



Link 1

La Equidad vs Millonarios FC   00:30 La Equidad vs Millonarios FC



Link 1

Curico Unido vs Huachipato   01:00 Curico Unido vs Huachipato



Link 1Link 2Link 3

UANL Tigres vs Club Leon   01:00 UANL Tigres vs Club Leon



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Monarcas vs Toluca   03:00 Monarcas vs Toluca



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Sydney FC vs Brisbane Roar   08:50 Sydney FC vs Brisbane Roar



Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4Link 5

Bohemians 1905 vs Sparta Praha, Youth   09:00 Bohemians 1905 vs Sparta Praha, Youth



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Kokand 1912 vs Olmaliq   09:00 Kokand 1912 vs Olmaliq



Link 1

Navbahor Namangan vs Nasaf   09:00 Navbahor Namangan vs Nasaf



Link 1

Samtredia vs Dila   10:00 Samtredia vs Dila



Link 1

ASU Poli Timisoara vs Targu Mures   10:00 ASU Poli Timisoara vs Targu Mures



Link 1

Yenisey vs Baltika   10:00 Yenisey vs Baltika



Link 1Link 2Link 3

FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod vs Dinamo St Petersburg   10:00 FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod vs Dinamo St Petersburg



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Thailand vs New Zealand, W   10:00 Thailand vs New Zealand, W



Link 1

Futsal: Uragan vs Sokol Khmelnytskyi   10:00 Futsal: Uragan vs Sokol Khmelnytskyi



Link 1

Hoang Anh Gia Lai vs Da Nang   10:00 Hoang Anh Gia Lai vs Da Nang



Link 1

Long An vs Can Tho   10:00 Long An vs Can Tho



Link 1

Quang Nam vs Ho Chi Minh   10:00 Quang Nam vs Ho Chi Minh



Link 1

Quang Ninh vs T and T   10:00 Quang Ninh vs T and T



Link 1

Saigon vs Hai Phong   10:00 Saigon vs Hai Phong



Link 1

Sanna Khanh Hoa vs Binh Duong   10:00 Sanna Khanh Hoa vs Binh Duong



Link 1

Song Lam Nghe An vs Thanh Hoa   10:00 Song Lam Nghe An vs Thanh Hoa



Link 1

Urawa Red Diamonds vs Al Hilal Riyadh   10:15 Urawa Red Diamonds vs Al Hilal Riyadh



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Kapaz vs Gabala   10:30 Kapaz vs Gabala



Link 1

SL Benfica vs Olivais, SUB 11   10:30 SL Benfica vs Olivais, SUB 11



Link 1

Futsal: Politekh vs KPRF   10:30 Futsal: Politekh vs KPRF



Link 1

Shirak vs Ararat   11:00 Shirak vs Ararat



Link 1

Septemvri Sofia vs Botev Plovdiv   11:00 Septemvri Sofia vs Botev Plovdiv



Link 1Link 2

Volgar-Astrakhan vs Tomsk   11:00 Volgar-Astrakhan vs Tomsk



Link 1Link 2Link 3

FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Shinnik Yaroslavl   11:00 FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Shinnik Yaroslavl



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Kursk vs FK Chimki   11:00 Kursk vs FK Chimki



Link 1

Volgograd vs Orenburg   11:00 Volgograd vs Orenburg



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Akhmat vs Ufa, U21   11:00 Akhmat vs Ufa, U21



Link 1

Goztepe vs Akhisar Genclik Spor   11:00 Goztepe vs Akhisar Genclik Spor



Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4

Futsal: Epitsentr K Avangard vs LTK-InBev-NPU   11:00 Futsal: Epitsentr K Avangard vs LTK-InBev-NPU



Link 1

Stal Kamianske vs Dynamo Kiev, U21   11:00 Stal Kamianske vs Dynamo Kiev, U21



Link 1

FC Famalicao vs Sporting CP B   11:15 FC Famalicao vs Sporting CP B



Link 1

Zob Ahan vs Foolad   11:30 Zob Ahan vs Foolad



Link 1

Pars Janoobi Jam vs Persepolis   11:30 Pars Janoobi Jam vs Persepolis



Link 1

Saipa vs Siah Jamegan   11:45 Saipa vs Siah Jamegan



Link 1

Eintracht Braunschweig vs Nurnberg   12:00 Eintracht Braunschweig vs Nurnberg



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Holstein Kiel vs Ingolstadt   12:00 Holstein Kiel vs Ingolstadt



Link 1Link 2Link 3

2 Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz   12:00 2 Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz



Link 1

Jahn Regensburg vs MSV Duisburg   12:00 Jahn Regensburg vs MSV Duisburg



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Deportivo Alaves vs SD Eibar   12:00 Deportivo Alaves vs SD Eibar



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Hermannstadt vs Snagov   12:00 Hermannstadt vs Snagov



Link 1

FK Backa vs FK Vojvodina   12:00 FK Backa vs FK Vojvodina



Link 1

Macva vs Javor   12:00 Macva vs Javor



Link 1

Futsal: Dynamo Moscow vs Orgkhim   12:00 Futsal: Dynamo Moscow vs Orgkhim



Link 1

Triglav vs Domzale   12:00 Triglav vs Domzale



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Rudar Pljevlja vs Sutjeska   12:00 Rudar Pljevlja vs Sutjeska



Link 1

Chiangrai United vs Bangkok Utd   12:00 Chiangrai United vs Bangkok Utd



Link 1

Mariupol vs Vorskla Poltava   12:00 Mariupol vs Vorskla Poltava



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Al Batin vs Al-Taawon   12:05 Al Batin vs Al-Taawon



Link 1

Futsal: Santa Coloma vs Segovia   12:15 Futsal: Santa Coloma vs Segovia



Link 1

Chester FC vs Dagenham and Redbridge FC   12:30 Chester FC vs Dagenham and Redbridge FC



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Barnsley vs Leeds United   12:30 Barnsley vs Leeds United



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Elazigspor vs Boluspor   12:30 Elazigspor vs Boluspor



Link 1

Giresunspor vs Ankaragucu   12:30 Giresunspor vs Ankaragucu



Link 1

Laci vs Kukesi   13:00 Laci vs Kukesi



Link 1

Neftci Baku vs Keshla   13:00 Neftci Baku vs Keshla



Link 1

PAS Giannina vs SKODA Xanthi   13:00 PAS Giannina vs SKODA Xanthi



Link 1

Zob Ahan vs Foolad   13:00 Zob Ahan vs Foolad



Link 1

Al-Kharitiyath vs Al Ahli Doha   13:00 Al-Kharitiyath vs Al Ahli Doha



Link 1

Umm-Salal vs Qatar SC   13:00 Umm-Salal vs Qatar SC



Link 1

Zlate Moravce vs Michalovce   13:00 Zlate Moravce vs Michalovce



Link 1

Trencin vs Ruzomberok   13:00 Trencin vs Ruzomberok



Link 1

Senica vs Presov   13:00 Senica vs Presov



Link 1

Podbrezova vs Slovan Bratislava   13:00 Podbrezova vs Slovan Bratislava



Link 1

Beroe vs Slavia Sofia   13:15 Beroe vs Slavia Sofia



Link 1

Tosno vs Arsenal Tula   13:30 Tosno vs Arsenal Tula



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Yeni Malatyaspor vs Besiktas   13:30 Yeni Malatyaspor vs Besiktas



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Belupo vs Istra 1961   14:00 Belupo vs Istra 1961



Link 1

Sakhnin vs Ashkelon   14:00 Sakhnin vs Ashkelon



Link 1

Esteghlal vs Gostaresh   14:00 Esteghlal vs Gostaresh



Link 1

Venezia FC vs Novara   14:00 Venezia FC vs Novara



Link 1

Spezia Calcio vs Pescara   14:00 Spezia Calcio vs Pescara



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Bologna FC vs Sampdoria   14:00 Bologna FC vs Sampdoria



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Ascoli vs Cremonese   14:00 Ascoli vs Cremonese



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Avellino vs Palermo   14:00 Avellino vs Palermo



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Carpi FC vs Parma Calcio   14:00 Carpi FC vs Parma Calcio



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Cittadella vs Salernitana   14:00 Cittadella vs Salernitana



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Pro Vercelli vs Virtus Entella   14:00 Pro Vercelli vs Virtus Entella



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Italy Serie B - Diretta Gol   14:00 Italy Serie B - Diretta Gol



Link 1

Le Havre AC vs RC Lens   14:00 Le Havre AC vs RC Lens



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Radnik vs Napredak   14:00 Radnik vs Napredak



Link 1

Rad Beograd vs Mladost   14:00 Rad Beograd vs Mladost



Link 1

Futsal: Almaz-Alrosa vs LGTU Lipetsk   14:00 Futsal: Almaz-Alrosa vs LGTU Lipetsk



Link 1

Futsal: Spartak M vs Jadran   14:00 Futsal: Spartak M vs Jadran



Link 1

Kuban Krasnodar vs Sibir Novosibirsk   14:00 Kuban Krasnodar vs Sibir Novosibirsk



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Voronezh vs FC Tambov   14:00 Voronezh vs FC Tambov



Link 1Link 2Link 3

ND Gorica vs Ankaran Hrvatini   14:00 ND Gorica vs Ankaran Hrvatini



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Trnava vs Zilina   14:00 Trnava vs Zilina



Link 1

Futsal: SL Benfica vs Sporting CP   14:25 Futsal: SL Benfica vs Sporting CP



Link 1

Futsal: Bicetre vs Toulon   14:30 Futsal: Bicetre vs Toulon



Link 1

Futsal: Nacional Zagreb vs Halle-Gooik   14:30 Futsal: Nacional Zagreb vs Halle-Gooik



Link 1

Balmazujvaros vs Puskas   14:30 Balmazujvaros vs Puskas



Link 1

Diosgyori vs Ujpest   14:30 Diosgyori vs Ujpest



Link 1

Honved vs Mezokovesd   14:30 Honved vs Mezokovesd



Link 1

Vasas vs Debrecen   14:30 Vasas vs Debrecen



Link 1

Videoton vs Paksi   14:30 Videoton vs Paksi



Link 1

Pogon Szczecin vs Piast Gliwice   14:30 Pogon Szczecin vs Piast Gliwice



Link 1

Al-Fateh vs Al-Faisaly   14:30 Al-Fateh vs Al-Faisaly



Link 1

Futsal: Prodexim Kherson vs Stalitsa Minsk   14:30 Futsal: Prodexim Kherson vs Stalitsa Minsk



Link 1

Crystal Palace vs Stoke City   14:49 Crystal Palace vs Stoke City



Link 1

Manchester United vs Brighton And Hove Albion   14:59 Manchester United vs Brighton And Hove Albion



Link 1

Newcastle United vs Watford FC   14:59 Newcastle United vs Watford FC



Link 1

Swansea City vs Bournemouth   14:59 Swansea City vs Bournemouth



Link 1

Tottenham Hotspur vs West Bromwich   14:59 Tottenham Hotspur vs West Bromwich



Link 1

Sturm Graz vs LASK Linz   15:00 Sturm Graz vs LASK Linz



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Palestino vs Deportes Iquique   15:00 Palestino vs Deportes Iquique



Link 1Link 2Link 3

FC Helsingor vs AaB Aalborg   15:00 FC Helsingor vs AaB Aalborg



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Aston Villa vs Ipswich Town   15:00 Aston Villa vs Ipswich Town



Link 1

Norwich City vs Preston NE   15:00 Norwich City vs Preston NE



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Cadiz CF vs Real Valladolid   15:00 Cadiz CF vs Real Valladolid



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Monopoli vs Juve Stabia   15:00 Monopoli vs Juve Stabia



Link 1

Dungannon Swifts vs Carrick Rangers   15:00 Dungannon Swifts vs Carrick Rangers



Link 1

Cliftonville Belfast vs Ballymena United   15:00 Cliftonville Belfast vs Ballymena United



Link 1

Coleraine FC vs Crusaders Belfast   15:00 Coleraine FC vs Crusaders Belfast



Link 1

Glentoran Belfast vs Ards FC   15:00 Glentoran Belfast vs Ards FC



Link 1

IR Tanger vs Chabab Atlas Khenifra   15:00 IR Tanger vs Chabab Atlas Khenifra



Link 1

Berkane vs Moghreb Tetouan   15:00 Berkane vs Moghreb Tetouan



Link 1

SC Braga B vs Gil Vicente   15:00 SC Braga B vs Gil Vicente



Link 1

Hearts FC vs Ross County   15:00 Hearts FC vs Ross County



Link 1

Hamilton Academical FC vs Hibernian FC   15:00 Hamilton Academical FC vs Hibernian FC



Link 1

Olimpik Donetsk vs Shakhtar Donetsk   15:00 Olimpik Donetsk vs Shakhtar Donetsk



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Al Rayyan vs Al-Gharafa   15:10 Al Rayyan vs Al-Gharafa



Link 1

Real Madrid vs Malaga CF   15:15 Real Madrid vs Malaga CF



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Apollon Smyrni vs Lamia FC   15:15 Apollon Smyrni vs Lamia FC



Link 1

Levski Sofia vs FC Vereya   15:30 Levski Sofia vs FC Vereya



Link 1

Fondi vs Lecce   15:30 Fondi vs Lecce



Link 1

Nuova Cosenza vs Sicula Leonzio   15:30 Nuova Cosenza vs Sicula Leonzio



Link 1

Reggina vs Bisceglie   15:30 Reggina vs Bisceglie



Link 1

Rubin II vs CSKA Moscow, U21   15:30 Rubin II vs CSKA Moscow, U21



Link 1

Flamurtari Vlore vs Teuta Durres   16:00 Flamurtari Vlore vs Teuta Durres



Link 1

Stade Rennais vs FC Nantes   16:00 Stade Rennais vs FC Nantes



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Portimonense SC vs CD Tondela   16:00 Portimonense SC vs CD Tondela



Link 1Link 2Link 3

FC Viitorul vs Poli Timisoara   16:00 FC Viitorul vs Poli Timisoara



Link 1

Radnicki Nis vs Zemun   16:00 Radnicki Nis vs Zemun



Link 1

Akhmat Groznyi vs FK Ufa   16:00 Akhmat Groznyi vs FK Ufa



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs Bnei Yehuda   16:15 Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs Bnei Yehuda



Link 1

Futsal: Knooppunt vs Ekonomac   16:30 Futsal: Knooppunt vs Ekonomac



Link 1

Galatasaray SK vs Alanyaspor   16:30 Galatasaray SK vs Alanyaspor



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Antwerp vs KV Mechelen   17:00 Antwerp vs KV Mechelen



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Hajduk Split vs Osijek   17:00 Hajduk Split vs Osijek



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Real Oviedo vs CD Numancia   17:00 Real Oviedo vs CD Numancia



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Gimnàstic Tarragona vs Lorca FC   17:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona vs Lorca FC



Link 1Link 2Link 3

ChievoVerona vs SPAL 1907   17:00 ChievoVerona vs SPAL 1907



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Sassuolo Calcio vs Hellas Verona   17:00 Sassuolo Calcio vs Hellas Verona



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Futsal: Luparense vs Gyori ETO   17:00 Futsal: Luparense vs Gyori ETO



Link 1

Arka Gdynia vs Sandecja Nowy   17:00 Arka Gdynia vs Sandecja Nowy



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Futsal: Dina vs Sporting   17:00 Futsal: Dina vs Sporting



Link 1

Austrian Erste Liga - Simulcast   17:30 Austrian Erste Liga - Simulcast



Link 1

Admira vs Mattersburg   17:30 Admira vs Mattersburg



Link 1Link 2Link 3

SCR Altach vs SKN St. Pölten   17:30 SCR Altach vs SKN St. Pölten



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Banik Ostrava MFK vs OKD Karvina   17:30 Banik Ostrava MFK vs OKD Karvina



Link 1

Liverpool FC vs Chelsea FC   17:30 Liverpool FC vs Chelsea FC



Link 1

Sheffield United vs Birmingham City   17:30 Sheffield United vs Birmingham City



Link 1

Futsal: Ribera Navarra vs Murcia   17:30 Futsal: Ribera Navarra vs Murcia



Link 1

Real Betis vs Girona FC   17:30 Real Betis vs Girona FC



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Atromitos FC vs Panathinaikos   17:30 Atromitos FC vs Panathinaikos



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Casertana vs Rende   17:30 Casertana vs Rende



Link 1

Matera vs Virtus Francavilla   17:30 Matera vs Virtus Francavilla



Link 1

Ballinamallard Utd vs Warrenpoint Town   17:30 Ballinamallard Utd vs Warrenpoint Town



Link 1

VVV Venlo vs Willem II Tilburg   17:30 VVV Venlo vs Willem II Tilburg



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Real Garcilaso vs Sport Huancayo   17:30 Real Garcilaso vs Sport Huancayo



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Chiasso vs Winterthur   18:00 Chiasso vs Winterthur



Link 1Link 2Link 3

FC Luzern vs FC Basel   18:00 FC Luzern vs FC Basel



Link 1Link 2Link 3

FC Thun vs St. Gallen   18:00 FC Thun vs St. Gallen



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Neuchatel Xamax vs FC Wil   18:00 Neuchatel Xamax vs FC Wil



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Futsal: Gran Canaria vs Zaragoza   18:00 Futsal: Gran Canaria vs Zaragoza



Link 1

FAR Rabat vs Hoceima   18:00 FAR Rabat vs Hoceima



Link 1

Futsal: Mieszko Gniezno vs Kartuzy   18:00 Futsal: Mieszko Gniezno vs Kartuzy



Link 1

SuperSport United vs TP Mazembe   18:15 SuperSport United vs TP Mazembe



Link 1

Boavista FC vs Moreirense FC   18:15 Boavista FC vs Moreirense FC



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Akko vs Maccabi Petah Tikva   18:30 Akko vs Maccabi Petah Tikva



Link 1

Netanya vs Maccabi Haifa   18:30 Netanya vs Maccabi Haifa



Link 1

FC Groningen vs Feyenoord   18:45 FC Groningen vs Feyenoord



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Heracles Almelo vs NAC Breda   18:45 Heracles Almelo vs NAC Breda



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Dinamo Bucuresti vs Poli Iasi   18:45 Dinamo Bucuresti vs Poli Iasi



Link 1

KV Oostende vs Eupen   19:00 KV Oostende vs Eupen



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Sint-Truiden vs KSC Lokeren   19:00 Sint-Truiden vs KSC Lokeren



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Petrolero de Yacuiba vs Wilstermann   19:00 Petrolero de Yacuiba vs Wilstermann



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Fluminense vs Sport Recife   19:00 Fluminense vs Sport Recife



Link 1

Alcorcon Sevilla vs Atletico   19:00 Alcorcon Sevilla vs Atletico



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Dijon FCO vs Toulouse FC   19:00 Dijon FCO vs Toulouse FC



Link 1Link 2Link 3

FC Metz vs Amiens SC   19:00 FC Metz vs Amiens SC



Link 1Link 2Link 3

France Ligue 1 - Multiplex   19:00 France Ligue 1 - Multiplex



Link 1

Troyes AC vs Angers SCO   19:00 Troyes AC vs Angers SCO



Link 1Link 2Link 3

SM Caen vs Girondins Bordeaux   19:00 SM Caen vs Girondins Bordeaux



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Montpellier HSC vs Lille OSC   19:00 Montpellier HSC vs Lille OSC



Link 1Link 2Link 3

AlbinoLeffe vs Padova   19:00 AlbinoLeffe vs Padova



Link 1

CD Aves vs FC Porto - Pre Match   19:00 CD Aves vs FC Porto - Pre Match



Link 1

NK CM Celje vs NK Maribor   19:20 NK CM Celje vs NK Maribor



Link 1Link 2Link 3

RS Waasland-Beveren vs Sporting Charleroi   19:30 RS Waasland-Beveren vs Sporting Charleroi



Link 1Link 2Link 3

America Mineiro vs CRB   19:30 America Mineiro vs CRB



Link 1

Ceara vs ABC   19:30 Ceara vs ABC



Link 1

Internacional-RS vs Guarani   19:30 Internacional-RS vs Guarani



Link 1

Luverdense vs Nautico   19:30 Luverdense vs Nautico



Link 1

Oeste vs Goias   19:30 Oeste vs Goias



Link 1

Parana vs Boa   19:30 Parana vs Boa



Link 1

Vila Nova vs Londrina   19:30 Vila Nova vs Londrina



Link 1

Real Zaragoza vs CF Reus Deportiu   19:30 Real Zaragoza vs CF Reus Deportiu



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Albinoleffe vs Padova   19:30 Albinoleffe vs Padova



Link 1

Catania vs Akragas   19:30 Catania vs Akragas



Link 1

Siracusa vs Catanzaro   19:30 Siracusa vs Catanzaro



Link 1

Korona Kielce vs Legia Warszawa   19:30 Korona Kielce vs Legia Warszawa



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Futsal: FC Barcelona vs Pescara   19:35 Futsal: FC Barcelona vs Pescara



Link 1

Levante UD vs Atletico Madrid   19:45 Levante UD vs Atletico Madrid



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Cagliari Calcio vs Inter Milano   19:45 Cagliari Calcio vs Inter Milano



Link 1Link 2Link 3

SC Heerenveen vs PEC Zwolle   19:45 SC Heerenveen vs PEC Zwolle



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Patronato vs Union de Santa Fe   20:00 Patronato vs Union de Santa Fe



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Belgrano vs Gimnasia   20:00 Belgrano vs Gimnasia



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Colegiales vs Villa San Carlos   20:00 Colegiales vs Villa San Carlos



Link 1

Tristan Suarez vs Talleres Remedios   20:00 Tristan Suarez vs Talleres Remedios



Link 1

Cruzeiro vs Vasco   20:00 Cruzeiro vs Vasco



Link 1

Ferroviarios vs Inter de Limeira   20:00 Ferroviarios vs Inter de Limeira



Link 1

Universidad de Chile vs Audax Italiano   20:00 Universidad de Chile vs Audax Italiano



Link 1Link 2Link 3

FBC Melgar vs Juan Aurich   20:00 FBC Melgar vs Juan Aurich



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Cerro vs Penarol   20:00 Cerro vs Penarol



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Quilmes vs Nicolas Almagro   20:05 Quilmes vs Nicolas Almagro



Link 1

Fuerza Amarilla SC vs Clan Juvenil   20:30 Fuerza Amarilla SC vs Clan Juvenil



Link 1Link 2Link 3

UTC Cajamarca vs Academia Cantolao   20:30 UTC Cajamarca vs Academia Cantolao



Link 1

CD Aves vs FC Porto   20:30 CD Aves vs FC Porto



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Independiente del Valle vs Guayaquil City   21:00 Independiente del Valle vs Guayaquil City



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Independiente vs Olimpia Asuncion   21:00 Independiente vs Olimpia Asuncion



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Mineros Guyana vs Carabobo FC   21:00 Mineros Guyana vs Carabobo FC



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Oriente Petrolero vs Nacional Potosi   21:15 Oriente Petrolero vs Nacional Potosi



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Atletico Rafaela vs Juventud Unida   22:00 Atletico Rafaela vs Juventud Unida



Link 1

Bahia vs Chapecoense   22:00 Bahia vs Chapecoense



Link 1

San Lorenzo vs Argentinos Juniors   22:15 San Lorenzo vs Argentinos Juniors



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Atlanta vs UAI Urquiza   22:30 Atlanta vs UAI Urquiza



Link 1

OHiggins vs Universidad Catolica   22:30 OHiggins vs Universidad Catolica



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Match of the Day   22:30 Match of the Day



Link 1

Sport Rosario vs Union Comercio   22:45 Sport Rosario vs Union Comercio



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Guarani vs Sol de America   23:20 Guarani vs Sol de America



Link 1